Group Fitness Schedule

Class schedules repeat at the same time and day each week unless otherwise noted.

  • Les Mills Group Fitness | Studio 1 Schedule

    June 22, 2017
    • CXWORX 30 w/ Tiffany

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:00 am

    • Bodystep Athletic 30 w/ Tiffany

      June 22, 2017 @ 6:00 am - 6:30 am

    • Bodypump w/ Tricia

      June 22, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Bodystep Athletic 30 w/ Joanna & Tiffany

      June 22, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 12:40 pm

    • CXWORX 30 w/ Joanna & Tiffany

      June 22, 2017 @ 12:40 pm - 1:10 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Rachel

      June 22, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

    • Bodycombat w/ Kate G

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Maria

      June 22, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

    • CXWORX w/ Maria

      June 22, 2017 @ 7:15 pm - 7:45 pm

    June 23, 2017
    • Bodypump w/ Maria

      June 23, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • CXWORX w/ Erin

      June 23, 2017 @ 8:55 am - 9:25 am

    • Bodycombat w/ Erin

      June 23, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Bodypump w/ Diane

      June 23, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Erin

      June 23, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    June 24, 2017
    • Bodystep w/ Diane / Tiffany

      June 24, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Bodypump w/ Diane / Lorraine

      June 24, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Bodycombat w/ Charlotte

      June 24, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    • CXWORX 30 w/ Joanna & Maria

      June 24, 2017 @ 11:50 am - 12:50 pm

    June 25, 2017
    • Bodystep Ath. w/ Joanna

      June 25, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Bodypump w/ Jen

      June 25, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    June 26, 2017
    • Bodypump w/ Frances

      June 26, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Bodypump w/ Rachel

      June 26, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Bodystep w/ Frances

      June 26, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • CXWORX w/ Joanna & Frances

      June 26, 2017 @ 10:35 am - 11:05 am

    • Bodypump w/ Tricia

      June 26, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

    • Bodystep Athletic 30 w/ Tiffany

      June 26, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 4:50 pm

    • CXWORX 30 w/ Tiffany

      June 26, 2017 @ 4:50 pm - 5:20 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Lorraine

      June 26, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    • Bodycombat w/ Erin

      June 26, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    June 27, 2017
    • CXWORX 30 w/ Diane

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:00 am

    • Bodystep 30 w/ Diane

      June 27, 2017 @ 6:00 am - 6:30 am

    • BodyPump w/ Frances

      June 27, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • BodyCombat w/ Tricia & Rachel

      June 27, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    • Bodypump w/ Maria

      June 27, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

    • BodyCombat w/ Charolette & Nicki

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Jen

      June 27, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    June 28, 2017
    • Bodypump w/ Lorraine

      June 28, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Bodypump w/ Rachel

      June 28, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Bodycombat w/ Tricia

      June 28, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • CXWORX w/ Erin

      June 28, 2017 @ 10:35 am - 11:05 am

    • Bodypump w/ Rachel

      June 28, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

    • BodyStep 30 w/ Diane & Frances

      June 28, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 4:50 pm

    • CXWORX 30 w/ Diane & Frances

      June 28, 2017 @ 4:50 pm - 5:20 pm

    • Bodypump w/ Maria & Rebecca & Frances

      June 28, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


  • Water Group Fitness Schedule

    June 22, 2017
    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Anthony

      June 22, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    • Deep Water Strength and Endurance Express w/ Laurie

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

    June 23, 2017
    • Boot Camp w/ Ana (deep)

      June 23, 2017 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am

    • Deep Water X-Fit w/ Anthony

      June 23, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    • Cardio Splash w/ Kendra (shallow)

      June 23, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Kendra

      June 23, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

    June 24, 2017
    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Laurie

      June 24, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    June 26, 2017
    • Boot Camp w/ Ana (deep)

      June 26, 2017 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am

    • Deep Water X-Fit w/ Ana

      June 26, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    • Cardio Splash w/ Holly (shallow)

      June 26, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Holly

      June 26, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

    June 27, 2017
    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Angela

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Sherry

      June 27, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Laurie

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    June 28, 2017
    • Aqua Tabata w/ Ana (deep)

      June 28, 2017 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Sherry

      June 28, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am

    • Cardio Splash w/ Sherry (shallow)

      June 28, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Deep Water Cardio w/ Sherry

      June 28, 2017 @ 12:10 pm - 1:10 pm


  • Mind & Body | Studio 2 Schedule

    June 22, 2017
    • Gentle Yoga w/ Katie

      June 22, 2017 @ 9:15 am - 10:30 am

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Sacha

      June 22, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm

    • Heated Vinyasa w/ Katie

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    June 23, 2017
    • Hatha Flow w/ Kari

      June 23, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Therapeutic Pilates w/ Holly

      June 23, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Pilates Mat w/ Mike

      June 23, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Heated Yoga 4 All w/ Joanna & Kari

      June 23, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    • Heated Hatha w/ Jane

      June 23, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:35 pm

    June 24, 2017
    • Power Pilates w/ Kari & Mike

      June 24, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am

    • Yoga 4 All w/ Kari

      June 24, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Heated Vinyasa w/ Katie

      June 24, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm

    June 25, 2017
    • Gentle Yoga w/ Katie

      June 25, 2017 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Katie

      June 25, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Heated Hatha w/ Jane

      June 25, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm

    • Heated Hatha w/ Meditation w/ Jane

      June 25, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:35 pm

    June 26, 2017
    • Pilates Mat w/ Sacha

      June 26, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Hatha w/ Anthony

      June 26, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm

    • Power Pilates w/ Angela

      June 26, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

    • Hatha w/ Vinny

      June 26, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Sacha / Vinny

      June 26, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    June 27, 2017
    • Gentle Yoga w/ Jane

      June 27, 2017 @ 9:15 am - 10:30 am

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Jane

      June 27, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    • Heated Vinyasa w/ Vinny

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    June 28, 2017
    • Heated Hatha w/ Angela

      June 28, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Pilates Mat w/ Holly

      June 28, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Holly

      June 28, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    • Gentle Yoga w/ Jane

      June 28, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

    • Heated Hatha w/ Yomalix

      June 28, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm


  • Cycling | Studio 3 Schedule

    June 22, 2017
    • RPM w/ Jim

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Lorraine

      June 22, 2017 @ 8:50 am - 9:20 am

    • Cycling 45 w/ Anne

      June 22, 2017 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

    • Sprint 30 w/ Lou

      June 22, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    June 23, 2017
    • Sprint 30 w/ Amy

      June 23, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:00 am

    • Cycling w/ Lorraine

      June 23, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Joanna & Tricia

      June 23, 2017 @ 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

    June 24, 2017
    • RPM w/ Jen

      June 24, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Amy

      June 24, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am

    June 25, 2017
    • Cycling w/ Karli / Jen

      June 25, 2017 @ 8:20 am - 9:20 am

    June 26, 2017
    • Cycling w/ Maria

      June 26, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • RPM w/ Lorraine

      June 26, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Rachel

      June 26, 2017 @ 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

    • Sprint 30 w/ Maria

      June 26, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 4:50 pm

    • Sprint 30 w/ Amy

      June 26, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

    June 27, 2017
    • Cycling w/ Karli

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:30 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Tricia

      June 27, 2017 @ 8:50 am - 9:20 am

    • Cycling 45 w/ Anne

      June 27, 2017 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

    • RPM 45 w/ Lou

      June 27, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

    June 28, 2017
    • Sprint 30 w/ Maria

      June 28, 2017 @ 5:30 am - 6:00 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Joanna & Lorraine

      June 28, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am

    • Sprint 30 w/ Tricia

      June 28, 2017 @ 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

    • Sprint 30 w/ Karli

      June 28, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 4:50 pm

    • Sprint 30 w/ Rachel

      June 28, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm


  • Dance Fitness Schedule | Studio 1 & Gym 2

    June 22, 2017
    • Remix w/ Jade | Studio 1

      June 22, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    June 23, 2017
    • Remix w/ Rebecca | Studio 1

      June 23, 2017 @ 4:20 pm - 5:20 pm

    June 24, 2017
    • Zumba w/ Jade | Gym 2

      June 24, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am

    June 25, 2017
    • Remix w/ Rebecca | Studio 1

      June 25, 2017 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am

    June 26, 2017
    • Remix w/ Rebecca | Gym 2

      June 26, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

    June 28, 2017
    • Zumba w/ Jade | Studio 1

      June 28, 2017 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm